Drukuj

Toruńska Liga Unihokeja : Tabela, terminarz

TLU 2017/2018
TLU

Drużyna GP W D L pkt. GF GC GD
Szara Strefa 12 8 1 3 25 52 33 19
Neptun Team Gdańsk 12 7 2 3 23 58 35 23
RudakMed Elesta 12 6 4 2 22 49 37 12
Avanti 12 6 1 5 19 49 47 2
Floorball Team Rumia 12 5 2 5 17 52 44 8
TKU Magic Sticks 12 2 3 7 9 38 57 -19
FC Kala-Izolacje 12 1 1 10 4 33 78 -45


Data Czas Lokacja Gospodarze  Wynik gospodarzy  Wynik gości  Goście 
October 22, 2017 12:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TKU Magic Sticks 1 6 Avanti
October 22, 2017 1:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Szara Strefa 3 2 Neptun Team Gdańsk
October 22, 2017 2:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 FC Kala-Izolacje 4 11 RudakMed Elesta
October 22, 2017 3:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Neptun Team Gdańsk 4 1 Avanti
November 5, 2017 12:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Floorball Team Rumia 5 1 Avanti
November 5, 2017 1:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 FC Kala-Izolacje 0 4 Szara Strefa
November 5, 2017 2:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Floorball Team Rumia 2 1 TKU Magic Sticks
November 5, 2017 3:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 FC Kala-Izolacje 2 6 Neptun Team Gdańsk
November 5, 2017 4:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 RudakMed Elesta 2 2 Szara Strefa
November 5, 2017 5:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Neptun Team Gdańsk 5 4 Floorball Team Rumia
November 5, 2017 6:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 RudakMed Elesta 3 1 TKU Magic Sticks
December 10, 2017 11:00am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Szara Strefa 6 2 TKU Magic Sticks
December 10, 2017 11:40am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Neptun Team Gdańsk 4 4 RudakMed Elesta
December 10, 2017 1:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Avanti 4 2 Szara Strefa
December 10, 2017 2:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TKU Magic Sticks 1 6 Neptun Team Gdańsk
January 7, 2018 08:00am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TKU Magic Sticks 5 7 Avanti
January 7, 2018 09:00am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Szara Strefa 1 9 Neptun Team Gdańsk
January 7, 2018 10:10am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 FC Kala-Izolacje 2 7 RudakMed Elesta
January 7, 2018 12:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Neptun Team Gdańsk 10 4 Avanti
January 18, 2018 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Floorball Team Rumia 2 7 Szara Strefa
January 21, 2018 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 FC Kala-Izolacje 3 6 Avanti
January 21, 2018 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 RudakMed Elesta 3 3 Floorball Team Rumia
January 21, 2018 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TKU Magic Sticks 6 6 FC Kala-Izolacje
January 21, 2018 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Avanti 2 3 RudakMed Elesta
January 21, 2018 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Floorball Team Rumia 7 2 FC Kala-Izolacje
February 3, 2018 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Avanti 5 3 Floorball Team Rumia
February 3, 2018 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Szara Strefa 8 2 FC Kala-Izolacje
February 3, 2018 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Floorball Team Rumia 5 5 TKU Magic Sticks
February 3, 2018 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 FC Kala-Izolacje 2 1 Neptun Team Gdańsk
February 3, 2018 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 RudakMed Elesta 5 4 Szara Strefa
February 3, 2018 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Neptun Team Gdańsk 5 4 Floorball Team Rumia
February 3, 2018 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 RudakMed Elesta 1 4 TKU Magic Sticks
February 18, 2018 10:45am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 FC Kala-Izolacje 2 7 Avanti
February 18, 2018 11:45am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Szara Strefa 6 0 TKU Magic Sticks
February 18, 2018 12:35pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Neptun Team Gdańsk 1 4 RudakMed Elesta
February 18, 2018 1:25pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Avanti 0 3 Szara Strefa
February 18, 2018 2:15pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TKU Magic Sticks 5 5 Neptun Team Gdańsk
March 18, 2018 11:00am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 RudakMed Elesta 0 4 Floorball Team Rumia
March 18, 2018 11:50am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TKU Magic Sticks 7 4 FC Kala-Izolacje
March 18, 2018 12:40pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Floorball Team Rumia 5 6 Szara Strefa
March 18, 2018 1:30pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Avanti 6 6 RudakMed Elesta
March 18, 2018 2:20pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Floorball Team Rumia 8 4 FC Kala-Izolacje