Drukuj

Toruńska Liga Unihokeja : Tabela, terminarz

TLU 2016/2017
TLU

Drużyna GP W D L pkt. GF GC GD
TKU Magic Sticks 14 9 3 2 30 80 46 34
Niedźwiedzie Bydgoszcz 14 9 2 3 29 63 48 15
RudakMed Elesta Toruń 14 9 1 4 28 60 31 29
Avanti 14 8 1 5 25 59 40 19
Szara Strefa 14 6 2 6 20 76 44 32
Floorball Team Rumia 14 5 2 7 17 37 42 -5
FC Kala-Izolacje 14 3 1 10 10 44 67 -23
TSŻ Toruń / Kala-Izolacje II 14 1 0 13 3 20 121 -101


Data Czas Lokacja Gospodarze  Wynik gospodarzy  Wynik gości  Goście 
November 6, 2016 08:40am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Floorball Team Rumia 5 2 TSŻ Toruń / Kala-Izolacje II
November 6, 2016 09:30am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Szara Strefa 2 3 RudakMed Elesta Toruń
November 6, 2016 10:20am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 FC Kala-Izolacje 4 2 Avanti
November 6, 2016 11:10am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TKU Magic Sticks 13 0 TSŻ Toruń / Kala-Izolacje II
November 6, 2016 12:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Floorball Team Rumia 3 0 FC Kala-Izolacje
November 6, 2016 12:50pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 RudakMed Elesta Toruń 2 4 Avanti
November 6, 2016 1:40pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TKU Magic Sticks 5 5 Niedźwiedzie Bydgoszcz
November 20, 2016 10:20am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Niedźwiedzie Bydgoszcz 3 1 RudakMed Elesta Toruń
November 20, 2016 11:10am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 FC Kala-Izolacje 7 1 TSŻ Toruń / Kala-Izolacje II
November 20, 2016 12:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Niedźwiedzie Bydgoszcz 3 9 Szara Strefa
November 20, 2016 12:50pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TKU Magic Sticks 5 4 Avanti
November 20, 2016 1:40pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Szara Strefa 18 0 TSŻ Toruń / Kala-Izolacje II
November 20, 2016 2:30pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TKU Magic Sticks 11 2 FC Kala-Izolacje
December 3, 2016 12:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Niedźwiedzie Bydgoszcz 1 4 Floorball Team Rumia
December 3, 2016 12:50pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 FC Kala-Izolacje 2 7 Szara Strefa
December 3, 2016 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Avanti 2 4 Niedźwiedzie Bydgoszcz
December 3, 2016 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Floorball Team Rumia 2 4 RudakMed Elesta Toruń
December 3, 2016 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Szara Strefa 3 5 TKU Magic Sticks
December 3, 2016 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TSŻ Toruń / Kala-Izolacje II 2 9 Avanti
December 3, 2016 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Floorball Team Rumia 2 7 TKU Magic Sticks
December 3, 2016 TBA Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TSŻ Toruń / Kala-Izolacje II 2 8 RudakMed Elesta Toruń
December 17, 2016 12:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 RudakMed Elesta Toruń 2 1 TKU Magic Sticks
December 17, 2016 12:50pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Avanti 6 1 Floorball Team Rumia
December 17, 2016 1:40pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TSŻ Toruń / Kala-Izolacje II 0 8 Niedźwiedzie Bydgoszcz
December 17, 2016 2:30pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 RudakMed Elesta Toruń 3 2 FC Kala-Izolacje
December 17, 2016 3:20pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Avanti 3 2 Szara Strefa
December 17, 2016 4:10pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 FC Kala-Izolacje 1 4 Niedźwiedzie Bydgoszcz
December 17, 2016 5:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Szara Strefa 2 2 Floorball Team Rumia
January 8, 2017 09:30am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Floorball Team Rumia 4 1 TSŻ Toruń / Kala-Izolacje II
January 8, 2017 10:20am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Szara Strefa 1 1 RudakMed Elesta Toruń
January 8, 2017 11:10am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 FC Kala-Izolacje 5 5 Avanti
January 8, 2017 12:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TKU Magic Sticks 7 2 TSŻ Toruń / Kala-Izolacje II
January 8, 2017 12:50pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Floorball Team Rumia 4 2 FC Kala-Izolacje
January 8, 2017 1:40pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 RudakMed Elesta Toruń 1 2 Avanti
January 8, 2017 2:30pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TKU Magic Sticks 3 3 Niedźwiedzie Bydgoszcz
January 28, 2017 12:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Niedźwiedzie Bydgoszcz 5 3 Floorball Team Rumia
January 28, 2017 12:50pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 FC Kala-Izolacje 2 9 Szara Strefa
January 28, 2017 1:40pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Avanti 1 3 Niedźwiedzie Bydgoszcz
January 28, 2017 2:30pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Floorball Team Rumia 1 2 RudakMed Elesta Toruń
January 28, 2017 3:20pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Szara Strefa 5 6 TKU Magic Sticks
January 28, 2017 4:10pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Avanti 7 2 TSŻ Toruń / Kala-Izolacje II
January 28, 2017 5:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Floorball Team Rumia 2 2 TKU Magic Sticks
January 28, 2017 5:50pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TSŻ Toruń / Kala-Izolacje II 2 18 RudakMed Elesta Toruń
February 19, 2017 11:00am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Niedźwiedzie Bydgoszcz 4 3 RudakMed Elesta Toruń
February 19, 2017 11:50am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 FC Kala-Izolacje 6 0 TSŻ Toruń / Kala-Izolacje II
February 19, 2017 12:40pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Niedźwiedzie Bydgoszcz 2 10 Szara Strefa
February 19, 2017 1:30pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TKU Magic Sticks 4 3 Avanti
February 19, 2017 2:20pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Szara Strefa 0 5 TSŻ Toruń / Kala-Izolacje II
February 19, 2017 3:10pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TKU Magic Sticks 7 5 FC Kala-Izolacje
March 12, 2017 09:30am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 RudakMed Elesta Toruń 8 4 TKU Magic Sticks
March 12, 2017 10:20am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Floorball Team Rumia 1 4 Avanti
March 12, 2017 11:10am Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 TSŻ Toruń / Kala-Izolacje II 1 11 Niedźwiedzie Bydgoszcz
March 12, 2017 12:00pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 RudakMed Elesta Toruń 4 1 FC Kala-Izolacje
March 12, 2017 12:50pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Szara Strefa 4 7 Avanti
March 12, 2017 1:40pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 FC Kala-Izolacje 5 7 Niedźwiedzie Bydgoszcz
March 12, 2017 2:30pm Toruń, - hala sportowa IV LO, ul. Warszawska 1/5 Szara Strefa 4 3 Floorball Team Rumia