Toruńska Liga Unihokeja : STATYSTYKI

STATYSTYKI - RUNDA ZASADNICZA, SEZON 2008/2009

 

Nazwisko Pos # Drużyna G A Pts GP WG Sht Min Y R
Krzysztof Księżny F 9 A. TKU Magic Sticks 26 18 44 16 0 0 0 0 0
Bartosz Kurlit F 9 B. Avanti 27 9 36 15 0 0 4 0 0
Michał Fleiszer F 1 A. UKS MEGAmix Elegans 15 21 36 14 0 0 4 0 0
Michał Górski D 91 A. UKS MEGAmix Elegans 21 11 32 15 0 0 2 0 0
Przemysław Łączny F 19 A. I LO Nesta 22 9 31 15 0 0 2 0 0
Paweł Orłowski F 77 A. UKS MEGAmix Elegans 17 9 26 13 0 0 2 0 0
Szymon Norkowski   5 B. Avanti 12 13 25 15 0 0 4 0 0
Paweł Blachowski F 69 A. I LO Nesta 15 9 24 15 0 0 0 0 0
Piotr Kujoth F 69 A. Forza EXEL Toruń 13 9 22 13 0 0 8 0 0
Rafał Zieliński D 88 B. Młodzi Gniewni 9 10 19 15 0 0 22 0 0
Maciej Reszka F 20 B. Młodzi Gniewni 14 5 19 14 0 0 4 0 0
Arkadiusz Kalwasiński F 7 B. Avanti 9 9 18 16 0 0 0 0 0
Przemysław Kłaniecki F 77 B. Młodzi Gniewni 11 7 18 14 0 0 2 0 0
Krzysztof Mazurski F 9 A. UKS MEGAmix Elegans 12 5 17 15 0 0 2 0 0
Sebastian Wódecki F 13 B. CSAiU Indoxynator 10 7 17 12 0 0 44 0 0
Łukasz Jóźwiak F 4 A. FP Team 8 9 17 16 0 0 38 0 0
Samuel Gralewski F 21 A. Forza EXEL Toruń 14 3 17 15 0 0 6 0 0
Grzegorz Badzian F 28 A. TKU Magic Sticks 12 5 17 15 0 0 2 0 0
Piotr Trombala F 8 A. FP Team 10 7 17 16 0 0 2 0 0
Łukasz Bania D 9 A. I LO Nesta 9 7 16 15 0 0 2 0 0
Sebastian Naif Abed M 0 A. Sory Chłopaki 6 10 16 9 0 0 2 0 0
Rafał Szkodziński M 9 A. Sory Chłopaki 13 3 16 16 0 0 8 0 0
Marcin Elszkowski M 5 A. FP Team 11 4 15 11 0 0 10 0 0
Mateusz Siemianowski M 10 A. I LO Nesta 8 7 15 16 0 0 0 0 0
Tomasz Bartoszewski   0 A. TKU Magic Sticks 7 8 15 13 0 0 0 0 0
Paweł Bielak F 6 A. Forza EXEL Toruń 9 5 14 15 0 0 4 0 0
Tomasz Lutomirski D 28 A. Forza EXEL Toruń 7 6 13 14 0 0 0 0 0
Łukasz Galasiński M 3 A. TKU Magic Sticks 4 8 12 15 0 0 6 0 0
Paweł Skowron D 12 A. Sory Chłopaki 6 6 12 11 0 0 36 0 0
Wojciech Borkowski M 9 B. Team Spirit 10 2 12 7 0 0 0 0 0
Maciej Górski F 21 A. UKS MEGAmix Elegans 4 7 11 10 0 0 6 0 0
Przemysław Bińkowski F 7 B. CSAiU Indoxynator 7 4 11 11 0 0 8 0 0
Artur Drwęski M 33 A. FP Team 6 5 11 15 0 0 2 0 0
Maciej Śliwiński   23 B. Avanti 5 6 11 16 0 0 4 0 0
Radosław Koperski M 11 A. Sory Chłopaki 6 4 10 6 0 0 0 0 0
Paweł Kiełkowski F 3 B. Team Spirit 7 2 9 15 0 0 2 0 0
Rafał Wojtczak F 11 B. Szara Strefa 5 4 9 16 0 0 2 0 0
Marcin Kulpa F 12 B. CSAiU Indoxynator 6 3 9 13 0 0 0 0 0
Michał Mirończuk F 86 B. Team Spirit 1 8 9 12 0 0 0 0 0
Łukasz Nowasielski F 7 B. Młodzi Gniewni 3 6 9 7 6 0 0 0 0
Jakub Sokołowski D 10 B. Team Spirit 7 2 9 14 0 0 6 0 0
Rafal Borycki   0 B. CSAiU Indoxynator 6 3 9 15 0 0 2 0 0
Michał Fijałkowski F 5 A. TKU Magic Sticks 6 2 8 9 0 0 4 0 0
Karol Kurlit F 4 B. Avanti 6 2 8 13 0 0 0 0 0
Bartosz Pieniak F 99 A. Forza EXEL Toruń 7 1 8 6 0 0 0 0 0
Maciej Zieliński F 55 A. TKU Magic Sticks 5 3 8 2 0 0 0 0 0
Michał Małek M 99 B. Młodzi Gniewni 4 4 8 15 16 0 8 0 0
Łukasz Trymerski F 0 B. CSAiU Indoxynator 4 4 8 9 0 0 20 0 0
Adam Adamkiewicz F 0 B. Team Spirit 7 1 8 13 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Rogalski M 91 A. I LO Nesta 5 3 8 16 0 0 0 0 0