Toruńska Liga Unihokeja : STATYSTYKI

Nazwisko Pos # Drużyna G A Pts GP WG Sht Min Y R
Przemysław Łączny M 3 Szara Strefa 22 10 32 11 0 0 0 0 0
Paweł Blachowski F 0 Szara Strefa 13 14 27 11 0 0 4 0 0
Marcin Elszkowski F 5 FP Team 16 6 22 10 0 0 2 0 0
Krzysztof Księżny F 9 TKU Magic Sticks 8 13 21 10 0 0 0 0 0
Michał Meger F 11 KS Forza Toruń 7 14 21 11 0 0 0 0 0
Paweł Orłowski F 77 UKS MEGAmix Elegans 10 10 20 10 0 0 0 0 0
Maciej Reszka F 20 Fant.pl 8 12 20 11 0 0 0 0 0
Radosław Koperski M 11 Sory Chłopaki 8 9 17 10 0 0 0 0 0
Maciej Górski F 21 UKS MEGAmix Elegans 6 11 17 9 0 0 0 0 0
Łukasz Bania F 4 Sory Chłopaki 9 8 17 9 0 0 4 0 0
Łukasz Nowasielski F 7 Młodzi Gniewni 14 2 16 11 0 0 12 0 0
Jarosław Wasiak F 6 TKU Magic Sticks 9 6 15 10 0 0 0 0 0
Bartosz Kurlit F 9 Avanti 13 1 14 9 0 0 0 0 0
Michał Fleiszer F 1 UKS MEGAmix Elegans 10 4 14 6 0 0 2 0 0
Maciej Ćwikliński F 2 Szara Strefa 10 4 14 11 0 0 2 0 0
Łukasz Jóźwiak M 4 FP Team 10 4 14 10 0 0 6 0 0
Tomasz Lutomirski F 28 KS Forza Toruń 10 3 13 9 0 0 0 0 0
Rafał Zieliński D 5 Młodzi Gniewni 7 5 12 10 0 0 2 0 0
Andrzej Demicki M 8 Młodzi Gniewni 8 4 12 9 0 0 12 0 0
Przemysław Kłaniecki F 11 Młodzi Gniewni 7 5 12 10 0 0 0 0 0
Michał Małek M 10 Młodzi Gniewni 1 10 11 11 0 0 18 0 0
Krzysztof Mazurski F 9 UKS MEGAmix Elegans 6 4 10 8 0 0 4 0 0
Piotr Kujoth F 69 KS Forza Toruń 7 3 10 8 0 0 2 0 0
Michał Górski D 91 UKS MEGAmix Elegans 7 3 10 9 0 0 4 0 0
Łukasz Bejgrowicz F 10 Grube Kije 8 2 10 4 0 0 10 0 1
Wojciech Postek F 27 TKU Magic Sticks 4 5 9 7 0 0 0 0 0
Maciej Polak D 69 UKS MEGAmix Elegans 6 3 9 9 0 0 2 0 0
Maciej Wilusz F 88 KS Forza Toruń 3 6 9 10 0 0 2 0 0
Arkadiusz Kalwasiński F 7 Avanti 1 7 8 9 0 0 0 0 0
Przemysław Sidorowicz F 9 Team Spirit 6 2 8 10 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian Wódecki F 13 CSAiU Indoxynator 3 5 8 7 0 0 18 10 2
Radosław Urbański D 77 Grube Kije 1 7 8 8 0 0 2 0 0
Jakub Jabłoński F 33 Sory Chłopaki 5 3 8 9 0 0 2 0 0
Konrad Marchlewski D 66 Avanti 5 2 7 10 0 0 4 0 0
Przemysław Bińkowski F 7 CSAiU Indoxynator 6 1 7 9 0 0 12 0 0
Bartosz Pieniak F 99 KS Forza Toruń 6 1 7 3 0 0 2 0 0
Jarosław Kulpa F 0 CSAiU Indoxynator 6 1 7 5 0 0 2 0 1
Kamil Kalinowski F 10 KS Forza Toruń 5 2 7 3 0 0 0 0 0
Rafał Szkodziński M 9 Sory Chłopaki 5 2 7 11 0 0 4 0 0
Piotr Trombala 0 FP Team 4 3 7 9 0 0 0 0 0
Mariusz Wojciechowski D 7 TKU Magic Sticks 4 2 6 9 0 0 2 0 0
Maciej Zieliński F 5 Fant.pl 3 3 6 9 0 0 2 0 0
Łukasz Strychalski F 15 Team Spirit 4 2 6 11 0 0 0 0 0
Ireneusz Bandura F 9 CSAiU Indoxynator 0 6 6 8 0 0 2 0 0
Marcin Kulpa F 12 CSAiU Indoxynator 6 0 6 6 0 0 2 0 0
Adam Jaworski D 7 KS Forza Toruń 3 3 6 11 0 0 2 0 0
Michał Mirończuk M 86 Team Spirit 0 6 6 11 0 0 0 0 0
Bartosz Czubak F 0 UKS MEGAmix Elegans 5 1 6 5 0 0 0 0 0
Natalia Łęgowska F 10 UKS MEGAmix Elegans 4 2 6 3 0 0 0 0 0
Adam Adamkiewicz F 11 Grube Kije 2 4 6 9 0 0 2 0 0