Toruńska Liga Unihokeja : Statystyki

TLU 2015/2016
TLU

Drukuj

Nazwisko Pos # Dru┼╝yna G A Pts GP WG Sht Min Y R
Łukasz Nowasielski F 47 Szara Strefa 17 7 24 8 0 0 2 0 0
Łukasz Kurniewicz F 9 GB Team 12 8 20 8 0 0 0 0 0
Rafał Szkodziński F 21 TKU Magic Sticks 11 8 19 6 0 0 2 0 0
Paweł Blachowski F 69 Elesta 11 6 17 8 0 0 8 0 0
Szymon Norkowski F 5 Avanti 12 4 16 8 0 0 0 0 0
Przemysław Łączny F 19 Elesta 9 7 16 8 0 0 2 0 0
Michał Huczuk F 21 GB Team 9 7 16 8 0 0 4 0 0
Piotr R├│żański F 89 Avanti 5 8 13 8 0 0 0 0 0
Mateusz Wrzesiński F 89 TKU Magic Sticks 8 4 12 8 0 0 0 0 0
Maciej Reszka F 20 Szara Strefa 7 4 11 5 0 0 0 0 0
Marcin Szymanowski F 9 Floorball Team Rumia 5 5 10 8 0 0 0 0 0
Bartosz Kurlit F 9 Avanti 3 7 10 8 0 0 2 0 0
Mateusz Zinkel F 6 Floorball Team Rumia 5 4 9 5 0 0 0 0 0
Michał G├│rski F 13 TKU Magic Sticks 7 2 9 6 0 0 2 0 0
Maciej Śliwiński F 23 Avanti 7 2 9 8 0 0 4 0 0
Marcin Elszkowski F 3 Avanti 6 3 9 8 0 0 2 0 0
Sebastian W├│decki F 13 TSŻ Toruń 6 3 9 8 0 0 16 0 0
Mateusz Wiśniewski F 71 GB Team 3 6 9 7 0 0 0 0 0
Marcin Paradziński F 5 TSŻ Toruń 6 2 8 8 0 0 8 0 0
Maciej G├│rski F 16 Elesta 3 5 8 8 0 0 0 0 0
Paweł Bielak F 14 GB Team 5 3 8 8 0 2 2 0 0
Rafał Gurski F 79 FC Kala Izolacje 3 4 7 8 0 0 12 0 0
Michał Mirończuk F 86 TKU Magic Sticks 0 7 7 8 0 0 0 0 0
Szymon Bożyk F 2 Elesta 2 5 7 4 0 0 0 0 0
Paweł Damps F 26 Floorball Team Rumia 5 1 6 7 0 0 6 0 0
Przemysław Paliga F 10 Floorball Team Rumia 4 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0
Jakub Sokołowski F 7 TKU Magic Sticks 5 1 6 7 0 0 0 0 0
Jarosław Szeps F 10 TSŻ Toruń 2 4 6 8 0 0 2 0 0
Tomasz Samodulski F 22 Elesta 4 2 6 7 0 0 2 0 0
Arkadiusz Pluskota F 10 GB Team 3 3 6 8 0 0 2 0 0
Mateusz Gurski F 10 FC Kala Izolacje 1 4 5 8 0 0 0 0 0
Mateusz Janowicz F 9 FC Kala Izolacje 2 3 5 8 0 0 2 0 0
Adam Marcinkowski F 11 FC Kala Izolacje 4 1 5 7 0 0 0 0 0
Maciej Wijas F 2 FC Kala Izolacje 2 3 5 8 0 0 0 0 0
Daniel Domolewski F 10 TKU Magic Sticks 3 2 5 4 0 0 0 0 0
Jonasz Lubomski F 71 Szara Strefa 3 2 5 8 0 0 14 0 0
Dawid Nowasielski F 7 Szara Strefa 4 1 5 8 0 0 2 0 0
Krzysztof Ksieżny F 9 TKU Magic Sticks 3 2 5 6 0 0 0 0 0
Wojciech Borkowski 0 Elesta 2 3 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
Orłowski Paweł 0 Elesta 4 1 5 3 0 0 0 0 0
Amadeusz Fajerabent F 96 FC Kala Izolacje 2 2 4 8 0 0 6 0 0
Przemysław Popławski F 76 FC Kala Izolacje 2 2 4 8 0 0 0 0 0
Michał Olszewski F 17 Avanti 2 2 4 7 0 0 2 0 0
Kajetan Buczel F 87 Elesta 3 1 4 6 0 0 2 0 0
Jakub Kilan F 0 FC Kala Izolacje 4 0 4 4 3 0 0 0 0
Paweł Śliwa F 4 Floorball Team Rumia 1 2 3 6 0 0 0 0 0
Adam Małecki F 15 Floorball Team Rumia 2 1 3 8 0 0 0 0 0
Piotr Szarowski F 23 Floorball Team Rumia 1 2 3 7 0 0 6 0 0
Rafał Wichnowski F 11 Floorball Team Rumia 0 3 3 8 0 0 0 0 0
Damian Janowicz F 26 FC Kala Izolacje 3 0 3 8 0 0 2 0 0

Bramkarze
Nazwisko # Dru┼╝yna WG Sht GP Min Y R
Robert Przeździk G Avanti 2 0 2 0 0 0
Adam Fiderewicz G FC Kala Izolacje 2 0 6 2 0 0
Dariusz Katra G GB Team 8 0 7 0 0 0
Przemysław Kempiński G Elesta 10 1 8 2 0 0
Paweł Grochowski G TKU Magic Sticks 12 1 6 0 0 0
Sebastian Boćkowski G Forza 15 0 5 0 0 0
Krzysztof Długołęcki G Szara Strefa 16 1 7 0 0 0
Damian Szatkowski G GB Team 17 1 7 0 0 0
Rafał Bellwon G Floorball Team Rumia 18 3 8 0 0 0
Marek Włodkowski G Avanti 18 1 7 0 0 0
Tomasz Lutomirski G Forza 22 0 5 0 0 0
Kamil Serocki G TKU Magic Sticks 23 0 7 0 0 0
Szymon Stawicki G FC Kala Izolacje 25 0 8 0 0 0
Martin Katarzyński G TSŻ Toruń 41 0 7 0 0 0