Toruńska Liga Unihokeja : Statystyki

TLU 2009/2010
TLU

Drukuj

Nazwisko Pos # Dru┼╝yna G A Pts GP WG Sht Min Y R
Bartosz Czubak F 8 Elegans 21 10 31 10 0 0 2 1 0
Marcin Elszkowski M 5 FP Team 18 9 27 11 0 0 4 0 0
Bartosz Kurlit F 9 Avanti 20 6 26 11 0 0 10 0 0
Michał Fleiszer D 77 Elegans 7 18 25 11 0 0 10 0 0
Szymon Norkowski F 5 Avanti 17 8 25 11 0 0 8 0 0
Paweł Blachowski F 69 I LO Nesta 16 7 23 10 0 0 14 0 0
Paweł Orłowski F 22 Elegans 10 10 20 10 0 0 0 0 0
Przemysław Łączny F 19 I LO Nesta 11 9 20 10 0 0 2 0 0
Michał G├│rski F 13 Elegans 13 6 19 10 0 0 2 0 0
Wojciech Borkowski M 11 Team Spirit 16 3 19 8 9 0 0 0 0
Krzysztof Księżny F 9 TKU 7 12 19 11 0 0 0 0 0
Łukasz Bania D 9 I LO Nesta 6 12 18 7 0 0 2 0 0
Łukasz Nowasielski F 6 Młodzi Gniewni 15 2 17 8 0 0 2 0 0
Maciej Reszka F 20 Młodzi Gniewni 10 7 17 7 0 0 0 0 0
Krzysztof Mazurski D 25 Elegans 7 10 17 8 0 0 0 0 0
Jakub Sokołowski D 10 Team Spirit 8 8 16 11 0 0 8 0 0
Rafał Szkodziński F 21 TKU 11 5 16 11 0 0 2 0 0
Arkadiusz Kalwasiński M 7 Avanti 8 8 16 10 0 0 0 0 0
Maciej G├│rski D 21 Elegans 12 3 15 9 0 0 4 0 0
Jarosław Wasiak F 0 TKU 11 3 14 7 0 0 0 0 0
Maciej Śliwiński M 23 Avanti 5 8 13 11 0 0 8 0 0
Karol Trombala F 9 FP Team 11 1 12 9 0 0 7 0 0
Mateusz Siemianowski M 10 I LO Nesta 7 5 12 9 0 0 2 0 0
Natalia Łęgowska F 18 TKU 7 5 12 7 0 0 0 1 0
Rafał Borycki 7 Green Bus 9 1 10 11 0 0 4 1 0
Sebastian W├│decki F 1 KU Pekum 6 4 10 9 0 0 12 0 0
Grzegorz Badzian F 28 TKU 9 1 10 9 0 0 6 0 0
Piotr Kujoth F 69 Forza Exel 6 3 9 11 0 0 0 0 0
Dominik Rogalski M 91 I LO Nesta 4 5 9 10 0 0 4 0 0
Karol Kurlit D 4 Avanti 4 5 9 11 0 0 4 0 0
Michał Mirończuk F 86 Team Spirit 3 6 9 11 0 0 4 0 0
Tomasz Samodulski D 99 Sory Chłopaki 2 7 9 11 0 0 10 0 0
Jakub Zegarowski F 13 Sory Chłopaki 6 3 9 10 0 0 6 0 0
Łukasz J├│źwiak F 4 FP Team 4 4 8 11 0 0 2 0 0
Piotr Trombala F 8 FP Team 4 4 8 9 0 0 0 0 0
Paweł Bielak F 6 Forza Exel 5 3 8 11 0 0 2 0 0
Tomasz Lutomirski F 28 Forza Exel 6 2 8 8 0 0 2 0 0
Artur Chłopecki D 5 I LO Nesta 3 5 8 11 0 0 4 0 0
Wojciech Postek 27 TKU 5 3 8 5 0 0 0 0 0
Szymon Dziąba F 79 Forza Exel 5 3 8 8 0 0 0 0 0
Piotr Elszkowski D 18 FP Team 3 4 7 10 0 0 6 0 0
Adam Adamkiewicz F 0 Team Spirit 4 3 7 11 0 0 6 0 0
Patryk Ciepielowski F 4 Sory Chłopaki 4 3 7 8 0 0 2 0 0
Marcin Olkiewicz 10 Green Bus 4 3 7 8 0 0 6 0 0
Jarosław Szeps 4 KU Pekum 5 2 7 11 5 0 2 0 0
Łukasz Galasiński D 8 TKU 1 6 7 11 0 0 2 0 0
Maciej Ćwikliński 19 Szara Strefa 6 1 7 10 0 0 2 0 0
Leszek Grabarek 0 Szara Strefa 3 4 7 8 0 0 12 0 0
Artur Drwęski M 33 FP Team 3 3 6 10 0 0 4 0 0
Paweł Drożyński F 14 Elegans 3 3 6 11 0 0 2 0 0

Bramkarze
Nazwisko # Dru┼╝yna WG Sht GP Min Y R
Mateusz Popiołkowski G Szara Strefa 5 1 6 0 0 0
Mateusz Karpiński G I LO Nesta 5 0 2 0 0 0
Robert Przeździk G Avanti 5 0 7 0 0 0
Grzegorz Bandura G Elegans 10 2 9 0 0 0
Mariusz Gębala G Elegans 10 1 9 0 0 0
Przemysław Kempiński G Team Spirit 10 1 5 0 0 0
Bartłomiej Deresz G Forza Exel 13 2 10 0 0 0
Mateusz Sosnowski G Forza Exel 18 0 9 2 0 1
Łukasz Serkowski G Avanti 21 0 11 0 0 0
Bartosz Frymarkiewicz G Team Spirit 21 0 5 0 0 0
Damian Kaźmierczak G TKU 22 1 11 2 0 0
Patryk Stanetko G KU Pekum 22 0 2 0 0 0
Dariusz Katra G Szara Strefa 24 1 7 0 0 0
Michał Kochański G I LO Nesta 26 2 10 0 0 0
Krzysztof Lipiński G Green Bus 26 0 6 0 0 0
Waldemar Neumann G KU Pekum 29 0 6 0 0 0
Klaudiusz Kazanecki G Green Bus 34 0 10 4 0 0
Marek Włodkowski G FP Team 36 1 10 0 0 0
Radosław Bolek G Sory Chłopaki 37 0 10 0 0 0
Krzysztof Długołęcki G Młodzi Gniewni 50 0 10 0 0 0