Toruńska Liga Unihokeja : Statystyki

TLU 2007/2008
TLU

Drukuj

Nazwisko Pos # Dru┼╝yna G A Pts GP WG Sht Min Y R
Przemysław Łączny F 19 A. I LO Nesta 22 10 32 11 0 0 0 0 0
Paweł Blachowski F 69 A. I LO Nesta 13 14 27 11 0 0 4 0 0
Marcin Elszkowski M 5 A. FP Team 16 6 22 10 0 0 2 0 0
Michał Meger F 11 A. Forza EXEL Toruń 7 14 21 11 0 0 0 0 0
Krzysztof Księżny F 9 A. TKU Magic Sticks 8 13 21 10 0 0 0 0 0
Paweł Orłowski F 77 A. UKS MEGAmix Elegans 10 10 20 10 0 0 0 0 0
Maciej G├│rski F 21 A. UKS MEGAmix Elegans 6 11 17 9 0 0 0 0 0
Radosław Koperski M 11 A. Sory Chłopaki 8 9 17 10 0 0 0 0 0
Łukasz Bania D 9 A. I LO Nesta 9 8 17 9 0 0 4 0 0
Łukasz Nowasielski F 7 B. Młodzi Gniewni 14 2 16 11 0 0 12 0 0
Jarosław Wasiak F 6 A. TKU Magic Sticks 9 6 15 10 0 0 0 0 0
Maciej Ćwikliński F 2 B. Szara Strefa 10 4 14 11 0 0 2 0 0
Łukasz J├│źwiak F 4 A. FP Team 10 4 14 10 0 0 6 0 0
Bartosz Kurlit F 9 B. Avanti 13 1 14 9 0 0 0 0 0
Michał Fleiszer F 1 A. UKS MEGAmix Elegans 10 4 14 6 0 0 2 0 0
Tomasz Lutomirski D 28 A. Forza EXEL Toruń 10 3 13 9 0 0 0 0 0
Andrzej Demicki M 11 B. Młodzi Gniewni 8 4 12 9 0 0 12 0 0
Przemysław Kłaniecki F 77 B. Młodzi Gniewni 7 5 12 10 0 0 0 0 0
Rafał Zieliński D 88 B. Młodzi Gniewni 7 5 12 10 0 0 2 0 0
Michał Małek M 99 B. Młodzi Gniewni 1 10 11 11 0 0 18 0 0
Piotr Kujoth F 69 A. Forza EXEL Toruń 7 3 10 8 0 0 2 0 0
Michał G├│rski F 13 A. UKS MEGAmix Elegans 7 3 10 9 0 0 4 0 0
Krzysztof Mazurski F 9 A. UKS MEGAmix Elegans 6 4 10 8 0 0 4 0 0
Łukasz Bejgrowicz F 10 Grube Kije 8 2 10 4 0 0 10 0 1
Maciej Wilusz F 88 A. Forza EXEL Toruń 3 6 9 10 0 0 2 0 0
Maciej Polak D 69 A. UKS MEGAmix Elegans 6 3 9 9 0 0 2 0 0
Wojciech Postek F 27 A. TKU Magic Sticks 4 5 9 7 0 0 0 0 0
Jakub Jabłoński F 33 A. Sory Chłopaki 5 3 8 9 0 0 2 0 0
Paweł Bielak F 6 A. Forza EXEL Toruń 5 3 8 10 0 0 4 0 0
Przemysław Sidorowicz F 44 B. Team Spirit 6 2 8 10 0 0 0 0 0
Sebastian W├│decki F 13 B. CSAiU Indoxynator 3 5 8 7 0 0 18 10 2
Radosław Urbański D 77 Grube Kije 1 7 8 8 0 0 2 0 0
Arkadiusz Kalwasiński F 7 B. Avanti 1 7 8 9 0 0 0 0 0
Rafał Szkodziński M 9 A. Sory Chłopaki 5 2 7 11 0 0 4 0 0
Piotr Trombala F 8 A. FP Team 4 3 7 9 0 0 0 0 0
Przemysław Bińkowski F 7 B. CSAiU Indoxynator 6 1 7 9 0 0 12 0 0
Konrad Marchlewski D 66 B. Avanti 5 2 7 10 0 0 4 0 0
Bartosz Pieniak F 99 A. Forza EXEL Toruń 6 1 7 3 0 0 2 0 0
Kamil Kalinowski F 10 A. Forza EXEL Toruń 5 2 7 3 0 0 0 0 0
Adam Jaworski D 7 A. Forza EXEL Toruń 3 3 6 11 0 0 2 0 0
Natalia Łęgowska F 9 A. Forza EXEL Toruń 4 2 6 3 0 0 0 0 0
Michał Mirończuk F 86 B. Team Spirit 0 6 6 11 0 0 0 0 0
Łukasz Strychalski M 15 B. Team Spirit 4 2 6 11 0 0 0 0 0
Ireneusz Bandura F 9 B. CSAiU Indoxynator 0 6 6 8 0 0 2 0 0
Marcin Kulpa F 12 B. CSAiU Indoxynator 6 0 6 6 0 0 2 0 0
Adam Adamkiewicz F 11 Grube Kije 2 4 6 9 0 0 2 0 0
Mariusz Wojciechowski D 7 A. TKU Magic Sticks 4 2 6 9 0 0 2 0 0
Krzysztof Kiełpiński F 9 B. Bischofstal 6 0 6 6 0 0 4 0 0
Bartosz Czubak F 0 A. UKS MEGAmix Elegans 5 1 6 5 0 0 0 0 0
Maciej Zieliński F 5 B. Bischofstal 3 3 6 9 0 0 2 0 0

Bramkarze
Nazwisko # Dru┼╝yna WG Sht GP Min Y R
Paweł Zalewski G Grube Kije 5 0 1 0 0 0
Paweł Burek G A. Sory Chłopaki 16 0 4 0 0 0
Radosław Bolek G A. Sory Chłopaki 18 0 10 0 0 0
Łukasz Serkowski G B. Avanti 18 0 6 0 0 0
Mariusz Gębala G A. UKS MEGAmix Elegans 21 1 10 0 0 0
Maciej Ringwelski G A. TKU Magic Sticks 23 2 10 0 0 0
Mateusz Sosnowski G A. Forza EXEL Toruń 28 0 11 0 0 0
Grzegorz Bandura G B. CSAiU Indoxynator 31 0 10 0 0 0
Krzysztof Długołęcki G B. Młodzi Gniewni 31 0 11 0 0 0
Marek Włodkowski G A. FP Team 31 1 9 0 0 0
Przemysław Kempiński G B. Team Spirit 33 1 11 2 0 0
Maciej Lipiński G Grube Kije 34 0 8 0 0 0